SPONSOR





​Huron

DATE8:15AM9:30AM11:30AM12:30AM
14-Sep2 v 61 v 34 v 5
21-Sep1 v 4 3 v 62 v 53 v 4
28-Sep
NO GAMESPICTURE DAY
5-Oct2 v 36 v 41 v 56 v 2
12-Oct3 v 52 v 41 v 62 v 5
19-Oct4 v 52 v 16 v 31 v 4
26-Oct3 v 15 v 62 v 43 v 5
2-Nov4 v 13 v 65 v 21 v 6
9-Nov3 v 25 v 14 v 6

UNDER 10 GIRLS 

TEAM #  

4 - 1 

4 - 2

4 - 3

4 - 4 

COLOR

Royal Blue 

Purple 

​Yellow

COACH

​Hernandez

Aguilera

Dominguez

Gonzales

Bryan

??

Breen

Guzman

Tapia

​Armeida

TEAM #

10-1

10-2

10-3

10-4

​10-5

COLOR

Black

Sliver

​Purple

COACH

​Freitas/Pena

Cervantes

​Reil

COLOR 

Lime

Purple

Tangerine

Teal 

​Yellow

TEAM #

8-1

8-2

8-3

8-4

8-5

8-6

8-7

​8-8

​​LEMOORE YOUTH SOCCER LEAGUE

​COACH

Reynolds

Thomas

Neary

Carillo

​Hernandez


DATE8:15AM11:30AM
14-Sep1 v 31 v 2
21-Sep2 v 33 v 1
28-SepNO GAMESPICTURE DAY
5-Oct3 v 12 v 3
12-Oct1 v 23 v 1
19-Oct2 v 11 v 3
26-Oct3 v 22 v 1
2-Nov1 v 23 v 2
9-Nov2 v 31 v 3

UNDER 12 GIRLS 

SPONSOR






​Riverdale

DATE8:15AM9:30AM11:30AM12:30AM
14-Sep1 v 52 v 4
2 v 3
21-Sep3 v 51 v 43 v 25 v 4
28-Sep
NO GAMESPICTURE DAY
5-Oct4 v 12 v 34 v 51 v 2
12-Oct5 v 23 v 45 v 1
19-Oct2 v 15 v 41 v 34 v 5
26-Oct3 v 12 v 43 v 5
2-Nov5 v 32 v 13 v 45 v 2
9-Nov4 v 13 v 21 v 5

UNDER 10 BOYS 

​COLOR

Yellow

Purple

Lime

General information

DATE8:15AM9:30AM11:30AM
14-Sep2 v 41 v 52 v 3
21-Sep3 v 21 v 43 v 5
28-Sep
NO GAMESPICTURE DAY
5-Oct4 v 12 v 34 v 5
12-Oct5 v 23 v 45 v 1
19-Oct2 v 15 v 41 v 3
26-Oct2 v 43 v 15 v 2
2-Nov5 v 32 v 13 v 4
9-Nov4 v 13 v 21 v 5

UNDER 8 GIRLS 

COACH

Luna

Hess

Vasquez

Gomez Moran

​Pimentel

COLOR

Lime

Red

Royal

Yellow

​Teal

DATE8:00AM9:00AM10:00AM11:00AM12:00PM1:00PM
14-Sep1 v 23 v 45 v 67 v 89 v 10
21-Sep4 v 8 1 v 32 v 106 v 9 5 v 7
28-Sep

NO GAMESPICTURE DAY

5-Oct5 v 97 v 81 v 42 v 36 v 10
12-Oct3 v 9 8 v 10 6 v 71 v 52 v 45 v 3
19-Oct5 v 29 v 87 v 410 v 39 v 26 v 1
26-Oct7 v 15 v 39 v 410 v 86 v 28 v 4
2-Nov6 v 38 v 17 v 29 v 510 v 47 v 6
9-Nov9 v 17 v 34 v 106 v 5 8 v 210 v 1
19-Nov5 v 39 v 27 v 610 v 18 v 4

UNDER 6 SCHEDULE 

TEAM #

12-1

12-2

12-3





DATE8:00AM9:00AM11:00AM1:30AM
14-Sep2 v 3
1 v 2
21-Sep3 v 1
3 v 2
28-Sep
NO GAMESPICTURE DAY
5-Oct
3 v 2
2 v 1
12-Oct1 v 3
2 v 3
19-Oct1 v 2
1 v 3
26-Oct2 v 3
1 v 2
2-Nov3 v 1
3 v 2
9-Nov3 v 1
2 v 1

U14 

COACH

Herrera

Isquierdo

​Lady

DATE8:00AM9:30AM12:30AM
14-Sep1 v 23 v 4
21-Sep3 v 21 v 4
28-Sep


5-Oct2 v 41 v 31 v 4
12-Oct4 v 32 v 13 v 1
19-Oct3 v 12 v 42 v 3
26-Oct2 v 31 v 44 v 2
2-Nov1 v 23 v 4
9-Nov3 v 24 v 1

UNDER 12 BOYS 

TEAM #

6-1

6-2

6-3

6-4

6-5

​6-6

6-7

6-8

6-9

​6-10

Join us on Facebook and keep up to date with all the news

COLOR

Lime

Royal

Yellow

Red/Black

​Black/Red

SPONSOR

Dr. Elick

Dr. Elick 

Dr. Elick 

​Riverdale

TEAM #

12-1

12-2

12-3

12-4

2019 SCHEDULES

Color

Teal 

Lime

Red

Royal

Black/Red

Yellow

Purple

​Silver

TEAM #

14-1

14-2

14-3​​

COLOR

Lime

Silver

​Black

​Teal

DATE9:00AM10:00AM
14- Sep1 v 42 v 3
21-Sep4 v 23 v 1
28-SepNO GAMESPICTURE DAY
5-Oct1 v 24 v 3
12-Oct2 v 43 v 1
19-Oct1 v 22 v 3
26-Oct2 v 11 v 3
2-Nov1 v 33 v 2
9-Nov2 v 12 v 3

UNDER 4 SCHEDULE

DATE8:00AM9:00AM10:00AM11:00AM12:00PM
14-Sep5 v 71 v 32 v 48 v 6
21-Sep6 v 38 v 74 v 12 v 5
28-Sep
NO GAMESPICTURE DAY

5-Oct1 v 52 v 63 v 78 v 41 v 2
12-Oct3 v 82 v 74 v 51 v 67 v 8
19-Oct3 v 6
1 v 72 v 85 v 6
26-Oct2 v 3
1 v 85 v 73 v 4
2-Nov4 v 7
3 v 51 v 6
9-Nov1 v 2
8 v 37 v 4

UNDER 8 BOYS  

COLOR

Columbia 

White

Red

Lime

Silver

Teal

Yellow

Tangerine

Royal

​Purple


COACH

Henderson

Bryan

Neary

Lopez

​Seedner

TEAM #

8-21

8-22

8-23

8-24

​8-25


TEAM #

10-21

10-22

10-23

10-24

​10-25

​10-26













COACH

Armeida

Hess

Smith

​Isquidero